Senast uppdaterad 2017-09-04 05:15 Skrivet av David Svensson 2017-09-03 19:51
Resultat Kurortsloppet 2017
Knatte -12 0,7 km
Placering | Startnr | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | 860 | William Fullborn -12 | 3:39.2 | |
2 | 945 | Henry Karlsson -12 | Katrineholms OK | 3:43.2 |
3 | 847 | Alice Lind -12 | 3:53.8 | |
4 | 850 | Axel Nilsson -12 | Karlskoga | 4:10.9 |
5 | 859 | Vilgot Salomonsson -12 | 4:16.3 | |
6 | 965 | Hugo Eklund -12 | Flen Sport och Hälsa IF | 4:46.1 |
7 | 970 | Isac Bodin Dahlberg -12 | KSS | 4:55.9 |
8 | 848 | Alma Bjerke -12 | Linköping | 4:57.0 |
9 | 988 | Maximilian Juslin | 5:05.1 | |
10 | 845 | Adeline Ansin -13 | 5:06.8 | |
11 | 857 | Simon Östlund -13 | MX Arena | 5:07.2 |
12 | 856 | Melvin Kaariniemi -13 | 5:10.0 | |
13 | 977 | Olle Solenö Wagneryd -14 | 5:13.3 | |
14 | 862 | Jens Boström -13 | 5:20.0 | |
15 | 973 | Elias Hollström -12 | 5:26.6 | |
16 | 858 | Vidar Gustafsson -13 | 5:41.9 | |
17 | 853 | Elvis Sevelin -13 | KSK Friidrott | 5:46.6 |
18 | 854 | Ines Jyttner -14 | Valla | 5:48.0 |
19 | 852 | Eddie Lind -14 | 5:53.7 | |
20 | 960 | Arvid Andersson -13 | Julita GoIF | 6:00.2 |
21 | 855 | Maja Skoog -14 | 6:07.3 | |
22 | 979 | Alva Kjellander -13 | Julita Triathlon | 6:09.0 |
23 | 980 | Emmy Östlund -13 | Team MX | 6:15.0 |
24 | 985 | Sally Salomonsson -15 | Bie GoIF | 6:26.0 |
25 | 955 | Elis Kristoffersson -14 | 6:46.5 | |
26 | 849 | Anton Ydevall -13 | 7:08.5 | |
27 | 861 | Wilmer Engström -13 | Sköldinge IF | 7:38.7 |
28 | 846 | Albin Måsén -13 | 8:00.4 | |
29 | 851 | Charlie Svedling -14 | Katrineholm | 8:08.8 |
30 | 952 | Charlie Karlsson -12 | VarÄrFelix | 8:14.2 |
- | 946 | Milo Jensen -13 | Forssjö | DNF |
- | 948 | Otto Skånbeck-Skoog -14 | DNF |
Flickor 10-11 0,9 km
Placering | Startnr | Namn | Lag | Tid |
1 | 867 | Maja Sevelin -10 | KSK Friidrott | 5:18.2 |
2 | 994 | Ronja Pontén -10 | Katrineholm SK Friidrott | 5:21.6 |
3 | 866 | Lovisa Daun -11 | Katrineholms SK Friidrott | 5:35.5 |
4 | 865 | Isabella Fullborn -10 | 6:19.9 | |
5 | 863 | Ellie Fridén -11 | Vingåker ck | 6:39.0 |
6 | 868 | Thelma Björnqvist -10 | Katrineholm | 7:03.3 |
7 | 958 | Irma Siverskog -10 | Sköldinge IF | 7:14.1 |
8 | 959 | Lowa Wirgenius -11 | 7:14.3 | |
9 | 981 | Elin Östlund -10 | Team MX | 7:36.0 |
10 | 947 | Theo Jensen-11 | Forssjö | 7:59.7 |
11 | 950 | Indra Bredberg -10 | VarÄrFelix | 8:44.0 |
12 | 864 | Elsa Siverskog -11 | 9:22.6 | |
13 | 986 | Kristina Saxvold -11 | 9:53.5 |
Pojkar 10-11 0,9 km
Placering | Startnr | Namn | Lag | Tid |
1 | 869 | Edvin Skoog -10 | 5:08.4 | |
2 | 870 | Elton Magnell -10 | Katrineholms OK | 5:22.2 |
3 | 873 | Sebastian Östlund -10 | MX Arena | 5:36.2 |
4 | 872 | Oliver Ansin -11 | CK Ceres | 5:46.7 |
5 | 961 | Edvin Andersson -10 | Julita GoIF | 6:09.2 |
6 | 968 | Elias Palmkvist -10 | Byggline | 6:09.7 |
7 | 871 | Elvin Magnell -11 | Katrineholms OK | 6:17.6 |
8 | 963 | Olle Egeland -11 | KAIK | 6:59.4 |
9 | 966 | Adam Eklund -10 | Flen Sport och Hälsa IF | 7:44.8 |
Flickor 08-09 1,3 km
Placering | Startnr | Namn | Lag | Tid |
1 | 944 | Ellen Karlsson -08 | Karate Dojo Katrineholm | 5:41.6 |
2 | 877 | Lovisa Ydevall -09 | 5:49.0 | |
3 | 983 | Freja Sundström -08 | Nora IBK | 5:57.4 |
4 | 953 | Emma Nyström -09 | KSK Friidrott | 6:10.6 |
5 | 971 | Filippa Bodin Dahlberg -09 | KSS | 6:18.4 |
6 | 875 | Elma Magnell -08 | Katrineholms OK | 6:55.4 |
7 | 878 | Nellie Lind -09 | 7:09.8 | |
7 | 879 | Novalis Wong Hällström -09 | 7:09.8 | |
9 | 964 | Juni Egeland -09 | Värmbol | 7:24.7 |
10 | 880 | Wilma Andersson -09 | Bie GoIF | 7:33.8 |
11 | 874 | Alice Lönn -08 | Skebokvarn | 7:55.9 |
12 | 975 | Isabell Linder -08 | 7:56.8 | |
13 | 876 | Emy Sohlström -09 | Julita GoIF | 9:25.7 |
14 | 987 | Thyra Tovered -09 | Julita GoIF | 9:27.9 |
Pojkar 08-09 1,3 km
Placering | Startnr | Namn | Lag | Tid |
1 | 967 | William Daun -09 | Katrineholms SK Friidrott | 5:15.6 |
2 | 886 | Viktor Walderfors -08 | KAIK | 5:17.7 |
3 | 885 | Vicktor Fridén -08 | Vingåker ck | 5:31.4 |
4 | 882 | Arvid Skoog -08 | Bie GoIF | 5:40.7 |
5 | 962 | Alfred Karlsson -08 | Björkviks IF | 5:46.9 |
6 | 976 | Felix Sjögren -09 | VFC | 5:49.3 |
7 | 978 | Viggo Jungell -08 | KAIK P08 | 6:06.1 |
8 | 881 | Adrian Edqvist -09 | Julita Triathlon | 6:16.4 |
9 | 883 | Ludvig Siverskog -09 | 7:33.1 | |
10 | 951 | Zeke Bredberg -09 | VarÄrFelix | 7:46.4 |
11 | 884 | Oskar Andersson -09 | Sköldinge IF | 9:57.4 |
- | 887 | William Gotthardsson -09 | Bie GoIF | DNS |
Flickor 06-07 2,2 km
Placering | Startnr | Namn | Lag | Tid |
1 | 894 | Tyra Skoog -06 | Bie GoIF | 10:29.6 |
2 | 954 | Alma Nyström -06 | KSK Friidrott | 11:10.9 |
3 | 992 | Engla Plantin-Pontén | 11:12.7 | |
4 | 890 | Hilma Sevelin -07 | KSK Friidrott | 14:17.7 |
5 | 893 | Vilhelmina Ydevall -07 | 15:00.7 | |
6 | 888 | Alva Gotthardsson -06 | Bie GoIF | 15:05.4 |
7 | 889 | Hedvig Edqvist -07 | 16:54.5 | |
8 | 891 | Julia Marton -07 | 21:23.2 | |
8 | 892 | Mira Marton -07 | 21:23.2 | |
- | 972 | Thilda Hollström -07 | DNS |
Pojkar 06-07 2,2 km
Placering | Startnr | Namn | Lag | Tid |
1 | 984 | Emil Sundström -07 | Julita Triathlon | 10:14.0 |
2 | 995 | Adam Liljencrantz | 10:16.5 | |
3 | 993 | William Pontén | 11:50.6 | |
4 | 896 | Gustav Malmkvist -06 | Bie GoIF | 12:30.2 |
5 | 982 | Victor Sundström -06 | IFK Nora | 12:34.2 |
6 | 942 | Kevin Bjerke -06 | Wado KK | 12:35.8 |
7 | 957 | August Siverskog -07 | Sköldinge IF | 12:37.8 |
- | 895 | Eddie Björnqvist -06 | Bajen 641 | DNF |
Dam 5 km
Placering | Startnr | Namn | Lag | Tid |
1 | 898 | Malin Engström -87 | Sköldinge IF | 22:39.6 |
2 | 8 | Kajsa Cervin -04 | Djulönäs IF | 24:45.1 |
3 | 943 | Anna Gyllstål -78 | 25:52.7 | |
4 | 11 | Mariana Ljunggren -69 | 26:21.4 | |
5 | 897 | Cecilia Skoog -82 | 27:44.6 | |
5 | 949 | Emelie Skånbeck-Skoog -86 | 27:44.6 | |
7 | 899 | Maria Bjerke -79 | Linköping | 28:39.6 |
8 | 974 | Åsa Ceder -68 | 30:30.3 | |
9 | 900 | Melinda Eriksson -89 | Norrköping | 32:50.1 |
Dam D50 5 km
Placering | Startnr | Namn | Lag | Tid |
1 | 910 | Monica Brihall -59 | Fastighetsbyrån Katrineholm | 32:51.6 |
Herr 5 km
Placering | Startnr | Namn | Lag | Tid |
1 | 902 | Daniel Eriksson -78 | Julita GoIF | 19:01.4 |
2 | 7 | Axel Cervin -02 | Djulönäs IF | 22:04.3 |
3 | 906 | Patrik Svedling -74 | Katrineholm | 23:01.1 |
4 | 17 | Niklas Karlsson -82 | 24:18.6 | |
5 | 907 | Thomas Ohrmér -68 | 24:37.5 | |
6 | 6 | Andreas Cervin -72 | Djulönäs IF | 24:45.3 |
7 | 909 | Peter Aronsson -72 | 25:48.3 | |
8 | 903 | Erik Nilsson -04 | Karlskoga | 25:48.7 |
9 | 901 | Albin Andersson -03 | CA-Byggkontroll | 25:59.9 |
10 | 904 | Jonas Persson -74 | 26:39.4 | |
11 | 908 | Torbjörn Andersson -69 | 27:48.9 | |
- | 905 | Markus Andersson -79 | SKF Mekan AB | DNS |
Herr H50 5 km
Placering | Startnr | Namn | Lag | Tid |
1 | 912 | Tomas Larsson -64 | SKF Mekan AB | 28:54.4 |
2 | 911 | Gunnar Skagerlind -60 | Fastighetsbyrån Katrineholm | 32:52.0 |
Dam 10 km
Placering | Startnr | Namn | Lag | Tid |
1 | 914 | Angelica Karlsson -90 | Julita Triathlon | 43:53.5 |
2 | 956 | Marie Sandberg -81 | Sköldinge IF | 45:41.6 |
3 | 1000 | Åsa Marcetta -69 | Knutsta | 49:18.5 |
4 | 15 | Lisa Sund -73 | 49:57.8 | |
5 | 917 | Ingela Lind -75 | 52:48.9 | |
6 | 913 | Sandra Heidenreich -79 | 1:05:01.5 | |
7 | 10 | Anna Söderlind -68 | 1:06:05.4 | |
8 | 915 | Anna Andersson -77 | CA-Byggkontroll | 1:06:12.7 |
- | 916 | Charlotta Nilsson -76 | Karlskoga | DNS |
Herr 10 km
Placering | Startnr | Namn | Lag | Tid |
1 | 4 | Patrik Sällstedt -81 | 34:46.7 | |
2 | 921 | Erik Johansson -90 | Julita Triathlon | 36:32.9 |
3 | 918 | Christoffer Lundgren Björnqvist -84 | Hammarby Friidrott | 37:11.9 |
4 | 999 | Pontus Buskas -90 | Sköldinge IF | 39:37.0 |
5 | 12 | Klas Berlin -88 | Julita Triathlon | 41:45.9 |
6 | 935 | Gulled Mohamed Ail -93 | Flens FS | 42:12.7 |
7 | 1 | Peter Nyberg -78 | Munkeboda | 42:52.2 |
8 | 920 | Emil Wallin -01 | Sköldinge IF | 42:58.3 |
9 | 923 | Ivar Fridén -85 | Vingåker ck | 43:29.4 |
10 | 2 | Jonas Hagman -85 | BSK | 43:58.8 |
11 | 3 | Mattias Andersson -73 | Julita Triathlon | 44:00.8 |
12 | 930 | Rasmus Axelsson -91 | Umara Sports Club | 44:51.6 |
13 | 936 | Alfonso Lund -71 | 46:13.0 | |
14 | 969 | Erik Palmkvist -86 | Byggline | 47:39.6 |
15 | 991 | Jakob Andersson -98 | Sköldinge IF | 47:48.8 |
16 | 933 | Torbjörn Gårdestig -70 | Julita GoIF | 47:54.6 |
17 | 16 | Sebastian Frostö -89 | 47:56.0 | |
18 | 929 | Olle Ohrmér -99 | 47:57.4 | |
19 | 927 | Mattias Karlsson -73 | SKF Mekan AB | 48:27.9 |
20 | 926 | Mattias Bjerke -79 | Linköping | 48:34.1 |
21 | 931 | Rubin Björnqvist -05 | Bajen 641 | 48:58.5 |
22 | 922 | Erik Liljencrantz -68 | Julita | 49:44.2 |
23 | 9 | Fredrik Söderlind -71 | 52:30.2 | |
24 | 925 | Mattias Andersson -71 | Sköldinge IF | 54:09.0 |
25 | 928 | Ola Edqvist -73 | 54:09.1 | |
26 | 919 | Conny Andersson -72 | CA-Byggkontroll | 57:59.4 |
27 | 990 | Marcus Andersson 68 | Sköldinge IF | 58:42.3 |
28 | 934 | John Boström -64 | 1:00:08.2 | |
29 | 932 | Tony Kaariniemi -74 | 1:08:52.3 | |
- | 924 | Martin Åhlin -73 | DNS |
Herr H50 10 km
Placering | Startnr | Namn | Lag | Tid |
1 | 937 | Anders Eriksson -67 | Forssa IK | 43:30.1 |
2 | 938 | Janne Lundgren -59 | 44:26.3 | |
3 | 940 | Roger Culmsee -67 | 47:58.6 | |
4 | 13 | Georg Lannge -65 | 53:40.0 | |
5 | 14 | Alexander Forss -67 | 53:40.1 | |
6 | 939 | Mats Wangenfors -65 | 56:40.7 | |
7 | 989 | Mogens Lauridsen -64 | Sköldinge IF | 57:25.4 |
8 | 997 | Håkan Karlsson -59 | 1:02:18.3 |
Herr H60 10 km
Placering | Startnr | Namn | Lag | Tid |
1 | 998 | Hans Eriksson -55 | Sköldinge IF | 47:02.8 |
2 | 996 | Karl-Henry Andersson -49 | Vingåkers OK | 48:38.5 |
3 | 941 | Arne Berndes -51 | Björkvik | 49:07.2 |
4 | 5 | Benny Karlsson -51 | Broby Skidor | 1:00:44.1 |